|
Team Schedules - U10 Boys L3
|
Bracket - Friday, September 10, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196751 | Ridge Baptist Church | 07:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 3 | vs. | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196761 | Trident Academy | 09:30 AM | B | L39 vs L312 | FCC 2012 Boys White | 1 | vs. | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 3 | 196773 | Longpoint Field | 10:15 AM | 3 | A2 vs L310 | CASC 12 Frenzy | 9 | vs. | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 1 | 196789 | Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant | 10:15 AM | 2B | L311 vs L37 | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 8 | vs. | CASC 13 Fire | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 12, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196809 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs L37 | Coast 12 Black | | vs. | CASC 13 Fire | | 196774 | TBD |
--
|
--
| L312 vs L313 | SC Surf MP 12 Black | | vs. | L313 | | 196786 | TBD |
--
|
--
| L313 vs A3 | L313 | | vs. | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | | 196791 | TBD |
--
|
--
| L313 vs A5 | L313 | | vs. | Dorchester United U10 B | | 196796 | TBD |
--
|
--
| L37 vs L313 | CASC 13 Fire | | vs. | L313 | | 196756 | James Island Main Complex | 09:15 AM | A1 | L39 vs L310 | FCC 2012 Boys White | 3 | vs. | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 5 | 196799 | Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant | 10:15 AM | 2A | A1 vs L311 | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 1 | vs. | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 2 | 196745 | Longpoint Field | 01:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | CASC 12 Frenzy | 7 | vs. | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 1 | 196765 | Cairo MS (Mt Pleasant) | 04:00 PM | 2 | L37 vs A3 | CASC 13 Fire | 1 | vs. | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 1 | Bracket - Friday, September 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196813 | CSC Summerville Complex | 05:30 PM | 6A | A3 vs L310 | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 6 | vs. | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196811 | Ridge Baptist Church | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs L313 | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 0 | vs. | L313 | 2 | 196819 | Socastee Park | 01:00 PM | 2B | A4 vs L311 | Coast 12 Black | 3 | vs. | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 19, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196757 | Socastee Park | 03:00 PM | 3A | A4 vs A1 | Coast 12 Black | 2 | vs. | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 5 | Bracket - Thursday, September 23, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196746 | Market Commons | 05:30 PM | 4 | L313 vs A4 | L313 | 1 | vs. | Coast 12 Black | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196817 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs L313 | CASC 12 Frenzy | | vs. | L313 | | 196777 | James Island Main Complex | 09:00 AM | A2 | L39 vs A5 | FCC 2012 Boys White | 10 | vs. | Dorchester United U10 B | 0 | 196822 | Cairo MS (Mt Pleasant) | 10:00 AM | 2 | L37 vs L38 | CASC 13 Fire | | vs. | DISA u10 Spurs | | 196769 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 11:00 AM | 4 | A6 vs A1 | SC Surf NA 12 Black | 6 | vs. | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 6 | 196818 | CSC Summerville Complex | 11:30 AM | 6A | A3 vs L312 | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 3 | vs. | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 3 | 196821 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs L39 | SC Surf NA 12 Black | 4 | vs. | FCC 2012 Boys White | 3 | 196771 | DISA Complex | 05:30 PM | 2 | L38 vs A4 | DISA u10 Spurs | 2 | vs. | Coast 12 Black | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 26, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196797 | Longpoint Field | 01:00 PM | 3 | A5 vs A2 | Dorchester United U10 B | 0 | vs. | CASC 12 Frenzy | 12 | 196795 | Trident Academy | 02:30 PM | B | L312 vs L38 | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 2 | vs. | DISA u10 Spurs | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196784 | Carolina Park Complex | 10:15 AM | 4A | L311 vs A5 | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 7 | vs. | Dorchester United U10 B | 0 | 196766 | DISA Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | L38 vs A2 | DISA u10 Spurs | 1 | vs. | CASC 12 Frenzy | 10 | Bracket - Sunday, October 03, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196752 | Socastee Park | 12:30 PM | 3A | A4 vs A2 | Coast 12 Black | 8 | vs. | CASC 12 Frenzy | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, October 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196803 | CSC Summerville Complex | 05:30 PM | 6A | A3 vs A6 | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 2 | vs. | SC Surf NA 12 Black | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, October 16, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196807 | Longpoint Field | 10:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs L39 | CASC 12 Frenzy | 8 | vs. | FCC 2012 Boys White | 0 | 196763 | Ridge Baptist Church | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 10 | vs. | Dorchester United U10 B | 0 | 196754 | Cairo MS (Mt Pleasant) | 11:00 AM | 2 | L37 vs L312 | CASC 13 Fire | 1 | vs. | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 7 | 196778 | James Island Main Complex | 12:00 PM | A2 | L310 vs A4 | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 2 | vs. | Coast 12 Black | 0 | 196748 | Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant | 12:45 PM | 4A | L311 vs A6 | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 3 | vs. | SC Surf NA 12 Black | 2 | 196764 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 03:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A4 | SC Surf NA 12 Black | 3 | vs. | Coast 12 Black | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 17, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196800 | James Island Main Complex | 12:00 PM | A2 | L310 vs L312 | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 0 | vs. | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 10 | 196779 | Carolina Park Complex | 12:45 PM | 3A | L311 vs A3 | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 4 | vs. | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 0 | 196782 | Longpoint Field | 02:00 PM | 3 | L39 vs L37 | FCC 2012 Boys White | 4 | vs. | CASC 13 Fire | 0 | Bracket - Friday, October 22, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196785 | Socastee Park | 06:45 PM | 3A | L312 vs A4 | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 2 | vs. | Coast 12 Black | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196812 | Longpoint Field | 10:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs L311 | CASC 12 Frenzy | 3 | vs. | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 1 | 196760 | DISA Complex | 10:00 AM | 2 | L38 vs L313 | DISA u10 Spurs | | vs. | L313 | | 196772 | James Island Main Complex | 12:00 PM | A1 | L39 vs A3 | FCC 2012 Boys White | 2 | vs. | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 6 | 196753 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 01:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs L313 | SC Surf NA 12 Black | | vs. | L313 | | 196805 | Trident Academy | 01:30 PM | 1 | L312 vs A1 | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 0 | vs. | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 24, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196804 | Socastee Park | 10:15 AM | 3A | A4 vs A5 | Coast 12 Black | 10 | vs. | Dorchester United U10 B | 0 | 196801 | Market Commons | 11:00 AM | 3A | L313 vs L39 | L313 | | vs. | FCC 2012 Boys White | | 196781 | DISA Complex | 01:30 PM | 2 | L38 vs A1 | DISA u10 Spurs | 1 | vs. | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 4 | 196780 | Trident Academy | 02:00 PM | 1 | L312 vs A2 | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 3 | vs. | CASC 12 Frenzy | 6 | 196814 | Socastee Park | 04:00 PM | 3B | A4 vs L39 | Coast 12 Black | 6 | vs. | FCC 2012 Boys White | 2 | Bracket - Monday, October 25, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196762 | Carolina Park Complex | 06:30 PM | 4A | L311 vs L310 | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 3 | vs. | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196747 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 10:00 AM | 4 | A5 vs L312 | Dorchester United U10 B | 0 | vs. | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 10 | 196794 | Carolina Park Complex | 10:15 AM | 3A | L311 vs L39 | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 6 | vs. | FCC 2012 Boys White | 2 | 196749 | Cairo MS (Mt Pleasant) | 12:00 PM | 2 | L37 vs L310 | CASC 13 Fire | 0 | vs. | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 3 | 196775 | Cairo MS (Mt Pleasant) | 04:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs L37 | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 7 | vs. | CASC 13 Fire | 0 | 196792 | CSC Summerville Complex | 04:30 PM | 6A | A3 vs A2 | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 0 | vs. | CASC 12 Frenzy | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 31, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196758 | CSC Summerville Complex | 11:30 AM | 6A | A5 vs A3 | Dorchester United U10 B | 0 | vs. | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 4 | 196783 | James Island Main Complex | 04:00 PM | A1 | L310 vs A6 | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | | vs. | SC Surf NA 12 Black | | Bracket - Saturday, November 06, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196770 | Rain Out 12/14 | 09:00 AM | 1 | L37 vs A5 | CASC 13 Fire | | vs. | Dorchester United U10 B | | 196790 | Rain Out 10/27 | 11:00 AM | 5 | L312 vs A6 | SC Surf MP 12 Black | | vs. | SC Surf NA 12 Black | | Bracket - Sunday, November 07, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196767 | Rain Out | 12:00 AM | 7 | L310 vs L313 | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | | vs. | L313 | | 196787 | Rain Out | 01:00 AM | 13 | A1 vs L39 | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | | vs. | FCC 2012 Boys White | | 196768 | Rain Out | 03:00 PM | 10 | L311 vs L312 | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 6 | vs. | SC Surf MP 12 Black | 3 | Bracket - Friday, November 12, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196788 | James Island Main Complex | 06:00 PM | A2 | L310 vs L38 | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 1 | vs. | DISA u10 Spurs | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 13, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196820 | James Island Main Complex | 10:30 AM | A2 | A5 vs L310 | Dorchester United U10 B | | vs. | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | | 196755 | Daniel Island Complex | 10:30 AM | 2 | L38 vs L311 | DISA u10 Spurs | 1 | vs. | MPRD Coyotes U10B | 5 | 196802 | Longpoint Field | 11:00 AM | 3 | A2 vs L37 | CASC 12 Frenzy | 8 | vs. | CASC 13 Fire | 1 | 196759 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 03:00 PM | 4 | A6 vs A2 | SC Surf NA 12 Black | 4 | vs. | CASC 12 Frenzy | 3 | 196793 | Ridge Baptist Church | 03:00 PM | 1 | L310 vs A1 | JIYSC 2012 Boys White | 2 | vs. | Carolina Renegades U10 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 14, 2021Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 196816 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 09:00 AM | 4 | A6 vs L37 | SC Surf NA 12 Black | | vs. | CASC 13 Fire | | 196806 | Market Commons | 11:00 AM | 4 | L313 vs L311 | L313 | | vs. | MPRD Coyotes U10B | | 196808 | CSC Summerville Complex | 11:30 AM | 6A | A3 vs L38 | CSC 12 Boys Yellow North | 2 | vs. | DISA u10 Spurs | 0 | 196810 | Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy | 03:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A6 | Dorchester United U10 B | | vs. | SC Surf NA 12 Black | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|