Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Consolation
U08B Division (2010)
Date: 9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/27,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Longpoint Field
ESAB
Stables Park
Socastee Park
RB Stall High School
Carolina Park Complex
Trident Academy
Market Commons
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 1+2 (2009)
Date: 1/1,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/9,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: TBD
James Island Main Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Hardeeville Creative Church
Longpoint Field
Socastee Park
Stables Park
Church Of The Good Shepherd
CBSC Summerville Complex
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
RB Stall High School
John Paul II Catholic School
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 3 (2009)
Date: 1/1,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: TBD
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
RB Stall High School
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
Providence Wesley Church
Longpoint Field
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 1 (2008)
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/17,9/30,10/1,10/6,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/5,11/11
Venue: TBD
RB Stall High School
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Longpoint Field
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 2 (2008)
Date: 9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/19,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4,11/5,11/11
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
James Island Main Complex
Socastee Park
Stables Park
Walterboro Complex
Market Commons
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 3 (2008)
Date: 1/1,9/10,9/14,9/16,9/17,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/1210/1,11/5
Venue: TBD
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
RB Stall High School
Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Drayton Elementary
Longpoint Field
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Hardeeville Creative Church
Providence Wesley Church
John Paul II Catholic School
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 1 (2007)
Date: 9/15,9/16,9/17,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/15
Venue: Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Daniel Island Complex
James Island Main Complex
John Paul II Catholic School
Carolina Park Complex
Trident Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 2 (2007)
Date: 9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/10,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/12
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Market Commons
RB Stall High School
CBSC Summerville Complex
Stables Park
Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Trident Academy
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 3 (2007)
Date: 9/15,9/17,9/22,9/30,10/1,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4,11/10,11/11,11/12
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
RB Stall High School
Drayton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 1 (2006)
Date: 9/15,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Stables Park
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Socastee Park
RB Stall High School
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 2 (2006)
Date: 9/9,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/11,11/18
Venue: Daniel Island Complex
James Island Main Complex
RB Stall High School
Market Commons
John Paul II Catholic School
Trident Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 3 (2006)
Date: 1/1,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/6,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: TBD
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Drayton Elementary
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
RB Stall High School
Walterboro Complex
Market Commons
Carolina Park Complex
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/U14 Boys (2005/2004)
Date: 9/15,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/7,11/11
Venue: Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Foster Creek Park
Market Commons
McAlister - Smith
Carolina Park Complex
Christian Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U09G Division (2009)
Date: 9/16,9/17,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/8,11/10,11/11,11/12
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Drayton Elementary
Longpoint Field
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Trident Academy
RB Stall High School
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 1+2 (2008)
Date: 9/16,9/30,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/49/30,10/1,10/14,11/11,11/12
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Longpoint Field
Drayton Elementary
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
Providence Wesley Church
CBSC Summerville Complex
Providence Wesley Church
Longpoint Field
Drayton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 3 (2008)
Date: 9/16,9/17,9/23,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/1211/4
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
James Island Main Complex
Walterboro Complex
Stables Park
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
Drayton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 1 (2007)
Date: 1/1,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/9,11/11,11/12
Venue: TBD
Trident Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Stables Park
Carolina Park Complex
John Paul II Catholic School
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 2+3 (2007)
Date: 9/10,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: Trident Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Market Commons
Carolina Park Complex
Walterboro Complex
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 1+2 (2006)
Date: 1/1,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/20,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/138/26
Venue: TBD
RB Stall High School
Drayton Elementary
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
John Paul II Catholic School
CBSC Summerville Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 3 (2006)
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/30,10/6,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12
Venue: Church Of The Good Shepherd
Daniel Island Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Market Commons
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets