Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Consolation
U08B Division 1 (2009)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Providence Wesley Church
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Church Of The Good Shepherd
James Island Main Complex
Foster Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U08B Division 2 (2009)
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/24
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Socastee Park
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
Michael Nash
Old Laing Middle School
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Parkshore Swim Club
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 1 (2008)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/21,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13
Venue: Drayton Elementary
Providence Wesley Church
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Michael Nash
Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Coastal Community Church
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 2 (2008)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/24
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
Socastee Park
Daniel Island Complex
Michael Nash
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
Old Laing Middle School
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 3 (2008)
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13,11/24
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Old Laing Middle School
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Market Commons
Carolina Park Complex
Trident Academy
Foster Creek Park
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 1 (2007)
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/9,11/12
Venue: Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Old Laing Middle School
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Daniel Island Complex
James Island Main Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Coastal Community Church
Providence Wesley Church
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 2 (2007)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/20,9/29,10/1,10/4,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/24
Venue: Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Old Laing Middle School
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 3 (2007)
Date: 9/9,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12,11/13,11/18
Venue: Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Market Commons
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Trident Academy
Drayton Elementary
Ashley Booth Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 1 (2006)
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/16
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Providence Wesley Church
Pritchardville Elementary School
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Daniel Island Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 2 (2006)
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/25
Venue: Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
TBD
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Walterboro Complex
Market Commons
North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Drayton Elementary
Daniel Island Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 3 (2006)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/24
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
McAlister - Smith
Providence Wesley Church
Walterboro Complex
Foster Creek Park
Carolina Park Complex
Drayton Elementary
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Socastee Park
North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 1 (2005)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/11,11/12
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Pritchardville Elementary School
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Carolina Park Complex
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 2 (2005)
Date: 9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
Drayton Elementary
Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
James Island Main Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
McAlister - Smith
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 3 (2005)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/24
Venue: McAlister - Smith
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Market Commons
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Walterboro Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Foster Creek Park
Ashley Booth Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/U14 Boys (2004/2003)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/10,11/12,11/13,11/249/10
Venue: Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
Longpoint Field
Market Commons
CBSC Summerville Complex
RB Stall High School
Ashley Booth Field
CBSC Summerville Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U09G Division 1+2 (2008)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Drayton Elementary
James Island Main Complex
Old Laing Middle School
CBSC Summerville Complex
Providence Wesley Church
Brackets: All Brackets

U09G Division 3 (2008)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
James Island Main Complex
Providence Wesley Church
Carolina Park Complex
Trident Academy
Governors Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 1 (2007)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/18,10/1,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/13,11/19
Venue: Old Laing Middle School
Socastee Park
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 2 (2007)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/2,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12,11/13
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Old Laing Middle School
Walterboro Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 3 (2007)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/2,10/7,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,11/24
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Socastee Park
Carolina Park Complex
Old Laing Middle School
Governors Park
Drayton Elementary
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
TBD
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 1+2 (2006)
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/10
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
James Island Main Complex
North Myrtle Beach Sports Complex
McAlister - Smith
Socastee Park
Carolina Park Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 3 (2006)
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/24
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
Drayton Elementary
Walterboro Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Market Commons
Daniel Island Complex
Ashley Booth Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 1 (2005)
Date: 9/10,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
CBSC Summerville Complex
Market Commons
Carolina Park Complex
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 2 (2005)
Date: 9/8,9/10,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/3,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/16,11/18
Venue: McAlister - Smith
Foster Creek Park
Walterboro Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 3 (2005)
Date: 8/20,9/18,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/26,10/29,10/30,11/6,11/12,11/1310/2
Venue: TBD
Daniel Island Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
McAlister - Smith
James Island Main Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G
Date: 9/22,9/30,11/24
Venue: 295 Sports Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets