Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Consolation
U08B Division 1 (2009)
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/11,3/12,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
James Island Main Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Brackets: All Brackets

U08B Division 2 (2009)
Date: 2/4,2/11,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Socastee Park
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 1 (2008)
Date: 2/4,2/11,2/25,2/26,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 2 (2008)
Date: 1/1,2/4,2/11,2/18,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/16,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/20,4/22
Venue: TBD
Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Socastee Park
James Island Main Complex
Market Commons
Trident Academy
Drayton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 3 (2008)
Date: 1/1,1/21,2/4,2/5,2/10,2/11,2/12,2/16,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/24,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/21,4/22,4/23
Venue: TBD
Drayton Elementary
Walterboro Complex
Gadsdenborough Park
James Island Main Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Governors Park
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 1 (2007)
Date: 2/4,2/11,2/12,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Trident Academy
Daniel Island Complex
Governors Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 2 (2007)
Date: 2/4,2/10,2/11,2/17,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/22,4/23
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 3 (2007)
Date: 1/1,1/21,2/3,2/4,2/11,2/12,2/17,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/17,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/29
Venue: TBD
Walterboro Complex
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Socastee Park
Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Drayton Elementary
Market Commons
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 1 (2006)
Date: 1/1,2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23
Venue: TBD
Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Trident Academy
McAlister - Smith
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 2 (2006)
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/17,2/18,2/25,2/26,3/1,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/8,3/11,3/12,3/19,3/22,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/22
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Market Commons
Socastee Park
Walterboro Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 3 (2006)
Date: 1/1,1/21,2/4,2/5,2/10,2/11,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/15,4/22,4/23
Venue: TBD
McAlister - Smith
Daniel Island Complex
Gadsdenborough Park
Carolina Park Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Trident Academy
Corine Jones
Drayton Elementary
CBSC Summerville Complex
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 1 (2005)
Date: 2/3,2/4,2/5,2/10,2/11,2/25,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/14,4/22,4/292/11
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Socastee Park
James Island Main Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
McAlister - Smith
TBD
James Island Main Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 2 (2005)
Date: 2/4,2/10,2/11,2/17,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/23
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Drayton Elementary
Trident Academy
McAlister - Smith
Daniel Island Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 3 (2005)
Date: 1/21,1/22,2/4,2/11,2/17,2/18,2/24,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/15,4/22,5/22/5
Venue: Market Commons
Walterboro Complex
James Island Main Complex
Socastee Park
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
McAlister - Smith
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/U14 Boys (2004/2003)
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/17,2/18,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/22,4/23,4/26
Venue: Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
Longpoint Field
Northwoods Middle School
Advanced Studies Magnet
Market Commons
Socastee Park
Carolina Park Complex
Drayton Elementary
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U09G Division 1+2 (2008)
Date: 2/5,2/11,2/12,2/25,3/4,3/11,3/12,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/22,4/232/18,2/26,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/26
Venue: Drayton Elementary
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Governors Park
Carolina Park Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Trident Academy
Drayton Elementary
Brackets: All Brackets

U09G Division 3 (2008)
Date: 2/11,2/25,2/26,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/21,4/22,4/23
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
Trident Academy
Walterboro Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 1+2 (2007)
Date: 2/5,2/11,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/12,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
James Island Main Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Trident Academy
TBD
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 3 (2007)
Date: 1/21,2/5,2/11,2/12,2/25,2/26,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/22,4/23
Venue: Socastee Park
Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
Walterboro Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 1+2 (2006)
Date: 2/4,2/5,2/10,2/11,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/2,4/8,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/29
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Drayton Elementary
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Socastee Park
Trident Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
McAlister - Smith
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 3 (2006)
Date: 2/4,2/11,2/12,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/19,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/22,4/23
Venue: Walterboro Complex
James Island Main Complex
McAlister - Smith
Market Commons
CBSC Summerville Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 1 (2005)
Date: 1/22,2/10,2/11,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/23,3/25,3/26,3/30,4/1,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/27
Venue: Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
James Island Main Complex
McAlister - Smith
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 2+3 (2005)
Date: 1/21,2/5,2/11,2/17,2/25,2/26,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/25,3/26,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/21,4/23,4/28
Venue: James Island Main Complex
Trident Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
Walterboro Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
TBD
Daniel Island Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Market Commons
McAlister - Smith
Brackets: All Brackets