Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Consolation
U08B Division 1 (2010)
Date: 2/3,2/10,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/28
Venue: TBD
MUSC Health
Socastee Park
Trident Academy
Stables Park
Carolina Park Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
James Island Main Complex
James Island Bayview Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U08B Division 2 (2010)
Date: 2/10,2/17,2/24,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/282/11,2/24
Venue: Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Hardeeville Creative Church
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Longpoint Field
James Island Bayview Complex
Trident Academy
Coastal Community Church
Hampton Varnville
Stables Park
TBD
TBD
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 1 (2009)
Date: 1/20,2/11,2/17,2/24,2/25,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22
Venue: TBD
Carolina Park Complex
John Paul II Catholic School
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Stables Park
Trident Academy
CBSC Summerville Complex
Hardeeville Creative Church
Longpoint Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U09B Division 2+3 (2009)
Date: 2/3,2/10,2/11,2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/24,3/25,3/29,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/25
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Daniel Island Complex
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
Stables Park
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
James Island Bayview Complex
Longpoint Field
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 1 (2008)
Date: 2/3,2/4,2/10,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22
Venue: Daniel Island Complex
TBD
Gadsdenborough Park
James Island Bayview Complex
James Island Main Complex
Stables Park
Trident Academy
Beresford Creek Executive Park
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Longpoint Field
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 2 (2008)
Date: 1/20,2/3,2/4,2/10,2/11,2/22,2/23,2/24,2/25,2/28,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/11,3/15,3/17,3/18,3/24,3/25,3/29,4/7,4/8,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22
Venue: TBD
Daniel Island Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Walterboro Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Stables Park
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
Market Commons
James Island Bayview Complex
Socastee Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U10B Division 3 (2008)
Date: 1/20,2/3,2/11,2/17,2/23,2/24,2/25,2/28,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/21,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22
Venue: TBD
Carolina Park Complex
Hardeeville Creative Church
Gadsdenborough Park
Drayton Elementary
Daniel Island Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Corine Jones
Longpoint Field
John Paul II Catholic School
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 1 (2007)
Date: 2/10,2/11,2/16,2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/11,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/25
Venue: Daniel Island Complex
James Island Main Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Beresford Creek Executive Park
James Island Bayview Complex
Gadsdenborough Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 2 (2007)
Date: 1/20,2/3,2/11,2/17,2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/7,3/9,3/10,3/17,3/18,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22
Venue: TBD
Socastee Park
Market Commons
Stables Park
John Paul II Catholic School
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Trident Academy
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
James Island Bayview Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Brackets: All Brackets

U11B Division 3 (2007)
Date: 2/9,2/10,2/11,2/23,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22
Venue: Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Drayton Elementary
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
James Island Bayview Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 1 (2006)
Date: 2/11,2/24,3/3,3/4,3/8,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/21
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Socastee Park
South Strand Recreation Center
John Paul II Catholic School
Stables Park
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 2 (2006)
Date: 2/10,2/11,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/20,4/21,4/22
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
Beresford Creek Executive Park
Trident Academy
Gadsdenborough Park
James Island Bayview Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Market Commons
Daniel Island Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U12B Division 3 (2006)
Date: 1/21,2/11,2/18,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28
Venue: TBD
John Paul II Catholic School
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Carolina Park Complex
Church Of The Good Shepherd
Drayton Elementary
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Gadsdenborough Park
Walterboro Complex
James Island Bayview Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U13/14 Boys (2004)
Date: 2/3,2/11,2/20,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/241/27,2/11,3/17,3/23,3/24,3/31,4/14,4/22
Venue: Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Advanced Studies Magnet
McAlister - Smith
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Bayview Complex
TBD
Market Commons
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Market Commons
Drayton Elementary
TBD
McAlister - Smith
Brackets: All Brackets

U09G Division 1 (2009)
Date: 2/10,2/17,2/24,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/21,4/22,4/27
Venue: James Island Bayview Complex
Hardeeville Creative Church
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U09G Division 2 (2009)
Date: 2/17,2/24,3/3,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22
Venue: Hampton Varnville
Drayton Elementary
Longpoint Field
Trident Academy
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 1 (2008)
Date: 2/23,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/11,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/25
Venue: Carolina Park Complex
Longpoint Field
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Drayton Elementary
Trident Academy
Brackets: All Brackets

U10G Division 2+3 (2008)
Date: 1/20,2/3,2/10,2/11,2/24,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/23,3/24,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/14,4/21
Venue: TBD
Daniel Island Complex
Hampton Varnville
Stables Park
Carolina Park Complex
James Island Main Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Bayview Complex
Longpoint Field
Trident Academy
Walterboro Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 1 (2007)
Date: 2/18,2/25,3/3,3/10,3/11,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22
Venue: John Paul II Catholic School
Church Of The Good Shepherd
James Island Main Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
Drayton Elementary
James Island Bayview Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

U11G Division 2 (2007)
Date: 2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/7,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/14,4/21,4/22
Venue: Walterboro Complex
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Main Complex
Socastee Park
Trident Academy
Carolina Park Complex
Stables Park
James Island Bayview Complex
Market Commons
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 1 (2006)
Date: 1/20,2/11,2/18,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/16,3/23,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/22
Venue: CBSC Summerville Complex
Carolina Park Complex
John Paul II Catholic School
Drayton Elementary
Trident Academy
James Island Main Complex
Cathedral Of Praise Church Academy
Patriots Point - Mt. Pleasant
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

U12G Division 2 (2006)
Date: 1/20,2/10,2/24,2/25,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/8,4/13,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/22
Venue: TBD
Church Of The Good Shepherd
James Island Main Complex
CBSC Summerville Complex
James Island Bayview Complex
Trident Academy
Market Commons
Daniel Island Complex
Brackets: All Brackets